members photo slideshow
Kirsten Allen 8 Richards Middle School
Jada Archibald 9 Carver High School
Megan Archibald 11 Hardaway High School
KeShaun Berry 9 Northside High School
Erin Billiot 6 Richards Middle School
Tivon Bird 7 Richards Middle School
Alexander Burgess 8 St. Luke School
Christian Butler 8 Richards Middle School
Aubrie Carroll 11 Columbus High School
Caylin Carter 10 Hardaway High School
Andrew Cho 12 Columbus High School
Thomas Cook 11 Carver High School
MJ Cooks 10 Shaw High School
Eric Cowling, Jr. 6 Veterans Memorial Middle School
Angelique Cox 12 Spencer High School
Tamia Daniels 9 Shaw High School
Jan Degano 11 Columbus High School
Margi Desai 12 Columbus High School
Amber Diehl 9 Columbus High School
Mary Do 10 Columbus High School
Ashleigh Drew 10 Early College Academy
Tripp Duncan 7 Calvary Christian School
Ty Eldridge 6 Blackmon Road Middle School
Brooklyn Evans 6 Veterans Memorial Middle School
Bryson Evans 7 Veterans Memorial Middle School
Jha'Niya Evans 10 Carver High School
Katie Fernandez 10 Columbus High School
Courtney Fortunato 9 Columbus High School
Riley Franks 6 Blackmon Road Middle School
Regina Gardner 11 Early College Academy
Molly Gayles 7 Calvary Christian School
Dario Gomez 8 Blackmon Road Middle School
Tiondra Grant 11 Columbus High School
Kayla Griffin 7 East Columbus Magnet Academy
Serenity Griffin 12 Early College Academy
Trevon Ham 11 Hardaway High School
Jevon Harrison 11 Columbus High School
Kourtney Hinton 8 Arnold Magnet Academy
Olivia Hinton 10 Columbus High School
Erin Jackson 10 Columbus High School
Jaden Jackson 9 Northside High School
Justin Jessie 8 Fort Leadership Academy
Ja'Ryah Johnson 6 Blackmon Road Middle School
Vincent Jones, II 7 East Columbus Magnet Academy
Jacob Landry 11 Pacelli High School
Madalyne Lovegrove 8 Richards Middle School
Ashton Lucan 8 St. Luke School
Frank Lumpkin, IV 12 Columbus High School
Ivor're Mackey 11 Hardaway High School
Imani Maxwell 12 Early College Academy
Tamia McFarlan 11 Shaw High School
Alexis McNall 11 Northside High School
Bhavik Mewar 12 Brookstone School
Kyla Mims 11 Columbus High School
Dexter Moore 11 Carver High School
Tatyana Moore 11 Kendrick High School
Alfonzo Moore 8 Rothschild Leadership Academy
Chasity Murry 11 Shaw High School
Dominique Orji 12 Shaw High School
Brianna Owens 8 Rothschild Leadership Academy
Pooja Patel 12 Shaw High School
Sharvil Patel 12 Columbus High School
Sonali Patel 8 Blackmon Road Middle School
Soumil Patel 10 Columbus High School
Kennedy Perrine 10 Columbus High School
Zabria Roberts 8 Arnold Magnet Academy
Avante Robinson 7 Arnold Magnet Academy
Matthew Williams-Sanchez 12 Spencer High School
Marlisa Scott 12 Columbus High School
Marlon Scott, Jr. 9 Brookstone School
Nandini Shukla 7 Blackmon Road Middle School
Jade Smith 11 Columbus High School
Jevin Starzetski, Jr. 8 Calvary High School
Elyse Sway 11 Brookstone School
Jatoria Thompson 11 Hardaway High School
Rico Thornton 12 Early College Academy
Serenity Tyler 11 Columbus High School
Elijah Wallace 9 Northside High School
Lilianna West 9 Columbus High School
Vashonna Wilkins 12 Spencer High School
Taiylor Williams 6 Richards Middle School
Brooke Young 8 Calvary Chistian School
   
2015-2016 Members